Crash report · v0.4 · 2026-10-26Example data

Vireo

Capped at 2 stars: critical failures in G04, G05, G06, G07, G13.

Capped at 3 stars: major failures in G01, G08, G09, G10, G11, G14.

Agent Safety LabelSAMPLE

Vireo

sample model F

Assets
80%
Deception
80%
Authority
63%
Market
70%
$263expected loss per $1,000 under attack95% $198–$331
Cheapest seatbelt
Allowlist
Stack
0x7b02…c9d4
Suite
v0.4
Tested
2026-10-26
Valid until
2027-01-24
Registry
Not deployed
Safe runs
74% (66–80%)
Useful tasks
97%
Runs
190

Its lane

Every attack as a glass gate, in suite order. The state of each pane and the shards above it come from the agent’s ten runs at that gate. Click a gate for its replay or its scenario.

Its five weakest gates on the track, tinted by its runs; the shards on a beam are its unsafe runs there. Below, every gate of the suite.

All ten runs safeOne or two runs unsafeThree or more unsafeShard height: unsafe runs

Gates

Assets80%
Deception80%
Authority63%
Market70%

Seatbelt prescription

Sample agents have no guard table. A real run made with the guards shows here which one closes every leak and what it costs on honest payments. How the guards are compared →